Results For
Father's Day Classic 1 Mile, 5k, 10k, & 10 Miler

Arvada, CO 80005
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== =================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     270  Collin Knaub        M      Westminster            CO    US      0:16:45.2 0:16:42.9 5:23  33  78.6       1        M Open   
2     566  Nick Nowlen         M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:17:59.8 0:17:57.0 5:47  17  73.0       2        M Open   
3     555  Josh Potwin         M      Littleton              CO    US      0:18:30.5 0:18:26.9 5:56  17  71.0       3        M Open   
4     42   Kersie Jhabvala     F      Denver                 CO    US      0:18:48.1 0:18:44.6 6:02  25  78.8       1        F Open   
5     34   Mike Henchen        M      Superior               CO    US      0:19:50.7 0:19:47.2 6:22  32  66.1       1        M 30-39  
6     237  Paul Fisher         M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:20:27.6 0:20:22.7 6:34  39  66.8       2        M 30-39  
7     594  Megan Derschams     F                                           0:20:40.8 0:20:38.9 6:39  27  71.5       2        F Open   
8     157  TODD SAVELAND       M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:20:47.5 0:20:42.0 6:40  38  65.3       3        M 30-39  
9     530  Brett Johnson       M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:21:03.7 0:20:59.2 6:45  18  61.9       1        M 15-19  
10    558  Laurent Therond     M      Superior               CO    US      0:21:07.2 0:20:59.5 6:45  45  67.7       1        M 40-49  
11    527  Heath Johnson       M      Lakewood               CO    US      0:21:04.8 0:21:00.4 6:46  46  68.2       2        M 40-49  
12    526  Robert Curci        M      Wheat Ridge            CO    US      0:21:26.1 0:21:23.5 6:53  60  74.6       1        M 60-69  
13    91   Matt Olson          M      Denver                 CO    US      0:21:47.1 0:21:41.7 6:59  31  60.2       4        M 30-39  
14    547  Bengamin Schroeder  M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:21:59.3 0:21:53.0 7:03  15  61.5       2        M 15-19  
15    33   Robin Galston       M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:22:11.4 0:21:59.9 7:05  45  64.6       3        M 40-49  
16    583  Scott Walker        M                                           0:23:12.2 0:22:41.0 7:18  40  60.5       4        M 40-49  
17    588  Javier Abrego       M                                           0:22:48.3 0:22:44.9 7:19  66  73.9       2        M 60-69  
18    1215 Brian Ingold        M      Westminster            CO    US      0:23:34.6 0:23:11.3 7:28  28  56.0       1        M 20-29  
19    552  Luke McCrone        M      Golden                 CO    US      0:23:50.6 0:23:17.8 7:30  32  56.2       5        M 30-39  
20    55   Joe Stepan          M      Louisville             CO    US      0:23:38.7 0:23:33.2 7:35  62  68.9       3        M 60-69  
21    522  Brian Boyle         M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:24:17.6 0:24:09.3 7:46  48  60.2       5        M 40-49  
22    596  Kelton Christianien M                                           0:25:02.7 0:24:27.9 7:52  13  57.4       1        M 10-14  
23    591  Neil Christiansen   M                                           0:25:03.7 0:24:28.3 7:53  45  58.1       6        M 40-49  
24    383  Andrew Joyce        M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:24:55.7 0:24:49.6 7:59  22  52.3       2        M 20-29  
25    243  D. Neuweiler        M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:25:14.4 0:24:54.6 8:01  10  62.4       2        M 10-14  
26    297  David Grove         M      Thornton               CO    US      0:25:27.1 0:25:08.3 8:05  50  58.7       1        M 50-59  
27    395  Abby Zuschlag       F      Littleton              CO    US      0:25:38.2 0:25:18.4 8:09  18  58.6       3        F Open   
28    396  Matt Zuschlag       M      Littleton              CO    US      0:25:38.8 0:25:18.6 8:09  50  58.3       2        M 50-59  
29    238  R. Fisher           M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:25:29.8 0:25:22.5 8:10  11  58.8       3        M 10-14  
30    1353 Gina Harris         F      Littleton              CO    US      0:25:35.7 0:25:27.9 8:12  42  60.3       1        F 40-49  
31    525  O. Brosious         M      Broomfield             CO    US      0:26:14.6 0:25:48.5 8:18  8   66.6       1        M 0- 9   
32    373  Sue Chandler        F      Arvada                 CO    US      0:25:58.1 0:25:49.6 8:19  60  71.8       1        F 60-69  
33    524  Daniel Brosious     M      Broomfield             CO    US      0:26:15.7 0:25:50.5 8:19  34  51.1       6        M 30-39  
34    130  Sami Miller         F      Arvada                 CO    US      0:26:07.4 0:25:53.7 8:20  25  57.0       1        F 20-29  
35    539  David Briney        M      Denver                 CO    US      0:26:29.2 0:26:12.5 8:26  56  59.0       3        M 50-59  
36    47   JJ Pavelich         M      Louisville             CO    US      0:26:57.6 0:26:17.8 8:28  26  49.4       3        M 20-29  
37    123  Brett Miller        M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:26:34.3 0:26:20.8 8:29  51  56.4       4        M 50-59  
38    215  Jeff Neuweiler      M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:26:42.3 0:26:22.1 8:29  46  54.3       7        M 40-49  
39    287  Valerie Grove       F      Thornton               CO    US      0:26:46.8 0:26:27.6 8:31  51  63.1       1        F 50-59  
40    540  Nancy Hilton-Briney F      Denver                 CO    US      0:26:43.2 0:26:30.7 8:32  57  67.5       2        F 50-59  
41    1360 c. mcreynolds       M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:26:57.7 0:26:50.4 8:38  11  55.6       4        M 10-14  
42    48   John Pavelich       M      Louisville             CO    US      0:27:36.3 0:26:55.8 8:40  65  61.8       4        M 60-69  
43    384  David Miller        M      Lakewood               CO    US      0:27:17.7 0:26:58.6 8:41  51  55.1       5        M 50-59  
44    541  Phoebe Briney       F      Denver                 CO    US      0:27:14.4 0:27:02.5 8:42  15  57.4       1        F 15-19  
45    50   Brett Smith         M      Thornton               CO    US      0:27:26.7 0:27:05.9 8:43  47  53.2       8        M 40-49  
46    228  L. Kougl            M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:27:27.8 0:27:06.6 8:44  11  55.0       5        M 10-14  
47    72   Laura Pals          F      Thornton               CO    US      0:27:23.3 0:27:07.0 8:44  54  63.7       3        F 50-59  
48    235  L. Gregersen        M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:27:28.6 0:27:08.0 8:44  12  53.2       6        M 10-14  
49    234  Izzy Gregersen      F      Arvada                 CO    US      0:27:28.7 0:27:11.9 8:45  14  58.0       1        F 10-14  
50    575  Amy Enos            F      Lakewood               CO    US      0:27:20.8 0:27:12.1 8:45  53  62.8       4        F 50-59  
51    390  Corbin Schouten     M      Aurora                 CO    US      0:28:22.2 0:27:17.9 8:47  17  48.0       3        M 15-19  
52    134  Heather Schovanec   F      Arvada                 CO    US      0:27:32.1 0:27:18.5 8:47  21  54.1       2        F 20-29  
53    232  Jason Gregersen     M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:27:43.6 0:27:20.7 8:48  45  52.0       9        M 40-49  
54    1351 Maria Peters        F      Golden                 CO    US      0:27:31.9 0:27:21.6 8:48  42  56.1       2        F 40-49  
55    1047 Roberto Rivera      M      Westminster            CO    US      0:28:07.4 0:27:34.6 8:53  61  58.4       5        M 60-69  
56    553  David Gresl         M      Broomfield             CO    US      0:27:56.7 0:27:46.4 8:56  59  57.0       6        M 50-59  
57    398  Elena Hilliard      F      Arvada                 CO    US      0:28:16.7 0:27:46.4 8:56  19  53.2       2        F 15-19  
58    397  Lisa Atencio        F      Arvada                 CO    US      0:28:16.6 0:27:46.6 8:56  51  60.1       5        F 50-59  
59    377  Tristan o'connell   M      Louisville             CO    US      0:28:27.8 0:27:58.9 9:00  18  46.5       4        M 15-19  
60    376  Corin O'connell     M      Louisville             CO    US      0:28:28.1 0:27:59.4 9:01  47  51.5       10       M 40-49  
61    582  Llanira Duenas      F                                           0:28:11.3 0:27:59.8 9:01  40  54.2       3        F 40-49  
62    218  Michael Weinberg    M      Golden                 CO    US      0:28:57.3 0:28:09.9 9:04  47  51.2       11       M 40-49  
63    1221 Mel Ingold          M      Tucson                 AZ    US      0:29:07.6 0:28:43.5 9:15  65  58.0       6        M 60-69  
64    224  Demi Segura         F      Aurora                 CO    US      0:29:31.1 0:28:44.7 9:15  19  51.4       3        F 15-19  
65    580  Paul Gurien         M      Thornton               CO    US      0:29:05.2 0:28:59.3 9:20  42  48.0       12       M 40-49  
66    557  Brayden Gurien      M      Thornton               CO    US      0:29:05.4 0:28:59.6 9:20  14  47.3       7        M 10-14  
67    192  Richard Mariotti    M      Colorado Springs       CO    US      0:29:36.6 0:29:06.1 9:22  61  55.3       7        M 60-69  
68    229  Michael Whitsell    M      Greenville             TX    US      0:29:41.3 0:29:06.5 9:22  53  51.9       7        M 50-59  
69    233  Arlene Gregersen    F      Arvada                 CO    US      0:29:57.6 0:29:35.3 9:31  43  52.3       4        F 40-49  
70    236  J. Gregersen        F      Arvada                 CO    US      0:29:57.9 0:29:36.0 9:32  7   65.1       1        F 0- 9   
71    219  Laura Weinberg      F      Golden                 CO    US      0:30:33.8 0:29:45.1 9:35  43  52.0       5        F 40-49  
72    226  Scott Kougl         M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:30:05.3 0:29:48.0 9:36  49  49.1       13       M 40-49  
73    535  Alex Phillips       M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:30:31.3 0:30:11.1 9:43  16  43.9       5        M 15-19  
74    538  Sophie Phillips     F      Arvada                 CO    US      0:30:37.8 0:30:14.1 9:44  14  52.2       2        F 10-14  
75    162  Scott Schons        M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:30:26.6 0:30:19.2 9:46  47  47.5       14       M 40-49  
76    168  T. Schons           M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:30:28.2 0:30:21.7 9:46  11  49.1       8        M 10-14  
77    379  Tanya Gonzales      F      Boulder                CO    US      0:30:36.7 0:30:24.2 9:47  66  65.8       2        F 60-69  
78    46   Biz Pavelich        F      Louisville             CO    US      0:31:21.1 0:30:41.5 9:53  26  48.1       3        F 20-29  
79    521  LIONIREZ RUBIO      M      DENVER                 CO    US      0:31:00.1 0:30:48.4 9:55  64  53.6       8        M 60-69  
80    546  David Schroeder     M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:31:11.6 0:31:05.4 10:00 52  48.2       8        M 50-59  
81    135  Mark Glodava        M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:31:33.1 0:31:11.9 10:03 69  55.4       9        M 60-69  
82    577  S. Garcia           M      Lakewood               CO    US      0:31:16.3 0:31:12.7 10:03 9   52.2       2        M 0- 9   
83    220  A. Weinberg         F      Golden                 CO    US      0:32:12.2 0:31:22.2 10:06 12  52.5       3        F 10-14  
84    225  Mitch Segura        M      Aurora                 CO    US      0:32:13.6 0:31:27.4 10:07 15  42.8       6        M 15-19  
85    247  Kortney Maurer      F      Littleton              CO    US      0:32:20.8 0:31:28.7 10:08 30  46.9       1        F 30-39  
86    400  Colleen McLees      F      Arvada                 CO    US      0:31:56.8 0:31:29.4 10:08 54  54.8       6        F 50-59  
87    45   Mark Miller         M      Golden                 CO    US      0:31:41.1 0:31:30.6 10:09 64  52.4       10       M 60-69  
88    44   Madeline Miller     F      Golden                 CO    US      0:31:41.2 0:31:30.7 10:09 19  46.9       4        F 15-19  
89    221  E. Weinberg         F      Golden                 CO    US      0:32:19.5 0:31:30.8 10:09 10  55.2       4        F 10-14  
90    560  Erin Conrad         F      Arvada                 CO    US      0:31:56.2 0:31:45.9 10:13 51  52.6       7        F 50-59  
91    523  Jim McBride         M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:31:56.1 0:31:46.3 10:14 79  63.8       1        M 70-79  
92    394  Rachel Parrent      F      Arvada                 CO    US      0:32:04.8 0:31:46.9 10:14 21  46.5       4        F 20-29  
93    393  Ross Parrent        M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:32:05.6 0:31:47.0 10:14 62  51.1       11       M 60-69  
94    1019 Steven Arauza       M      Denver                 CO    US      0:32:35.1 0:31:49.3 10:15 32  41.1       7        M 30-39  
95    589  Jeff Hesse          M                                           0:32:23.5 0:31:52.2 10:15 53  47.4       9        M 50-59  
96    551  Leah Brandt         F      Arvada                 CO    US      0:32:35.6 0:31:55.0 10:16 43  48.5       6        F 40-49  
97    387  Megan Langer        F      Brighton               CO    US      0:32:26.8 0:31:58.4 10:17 21  46.2       5        F 20-29  
98    578  E. Garcia           M      Lakewood               CO    US      0:32:12.1 0:32:08.9 10:21 6   61.2       3        M 0- 9   
99    576  Felipe Garcia       M      Lakewood               CO    US      0:32:15.5 0:32:11.9 10:22 30  40.4       8        M 30-39  
100   385  Heath Phillips      M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:32:42.7 0:32:19.2 10:24 47  44.6       15       M 40-49  
101   292  Joey Maurer         M      Highlands Ranch        CO    US      0:33:30.2 0:32:37.8 10:30 29  39.8       4        M 20-29  
102   366  Lindsey Thomason    F      Arvada                 CO    US      0:33:55.1 0:32:47.8 10:33 31  45.0       2        F 30-39  
103   1350 Angie Drumm         F      Arvada                 CO    US      0:33:11.1 0:32:53.8 10:35 46  48.2       7        F 40-49  
104   386  Matthew Sponenberg  M      Thornton               CO    US      0:34:02.1 0:32:57.3 10:36 36  40.5       9        M 30-39  
105   565  Shelly Karp         F      Highlands Ranch        CO    US      0:33:24.5 0:33:00.0 10:37 26  44.7       6        F 20-29  
106   534  Hunter Stone        M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:33:53.1 0:33:26.3 10:46 14  41.0       9        M 10-14  
107   533  R. Stone            M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:33:53.8 0:33:28.3 10:46 12  43.1       10       M 10-14  
108   227  Sierra Kougl        F      Arvada                 CO    US      0:33:53.2 0:33:34.9 10:49 14  47.0       5        F 10-14  
109   89   A. Rajesh           M      Westminster            CO    US      0:34:17.5 0:33:41.0 10:50 10  46.1       11       M 10-14  
110   73   Rajesh Shrestha     M      Westminster            CO    US      0:34:17.3 0:33:41.9 10:51 44  41.8       16       M 40-49  
111   169  Steve Miller        M      Broomfield             CO    US      0:34:13.7 0:33:43.9 10:51 40  40.7       17       M 40-49  
112   83   Sugarmaa Gombodorj  F      Westminster            CO    US      0:34:20.8 0:33:44.7 10:52 44  46.2       8        F 40-49  
113   399  ronald Muir         M      Broomfield             CO    US      0:35:15.6 0:34:12.1 11:01 46  41.9       18       M 40-49  
114   487  Jason French        M      Denver                 CO    US      0:34:57.2 0:34:18.2 11:02 40  40.0       19       M 40-49  
115   230  T. French           F      Westminster            CO    US      0:34:58.1 0:34:20.4 11:03 9   52.2       2        F 0- 9   
116   231  Victoria French     F      Westminster            CO    US      0:35:10.9 0:34:32.6 11:07 42  44.4       9        F 40-49  
117   574  Amy Tahhan          F      Westminster            CO    US      0:35:25.6 0:34:41.5 11:10 40  43.7       10       F 40-49  
118   544  Danielle Griffin    F      Starkville             MS    US      0:34:58.4 0:34:44.0 11:11 21  42.5       7        F 20-29  
119   469  Philip Yost         M      Lone Tree              CO    US      0:36:18.8 0:35:15.8 11:21 53  42.8       10       M 50-59  
120   1059 Jocelyn Harris      F      Erie                   CO    US      0:35:56.4 0:35:39.8 11:29 15  43.5       5        F 15-19  
121   1049 Richard Harris      M      Erie                   CO    US      0:35:56.8 0:35:40.1 11:29 48  40.7       20       M 40-49  
122   545  Sara Peppers        F      West Memphis           AR    US      0:35:57.5 0:35:43.4 11:30 22  41.3       8        F 20-29  
123   1271 Joseph Maurer       M      Lakewood               CO    US      0:36:57.8 0:36:05.4 11:37 58  43.5       11       M 50-59  
124   148  Greg Hageman        M      Thornton               CO    US      0:40:59.8 0:36:07.2 11:38 36  36.9       10       M 30-39  
125   365  Jared Heller        M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:37:08.3 0:36:10.9 11:39 32  36.2       11       M 30-39  
126   370  Max Wilson          M      Lakewood               CO    US      0:36:50.6 0:36:18.1 11:41 18  35.8       7        M 15-19  
127   369  Avery Wilson        F      Lakewood               CO    US      0:36:51.5 0:36:20.1 11:42 14  43.4       6        F 10-14  
128   571  M. Therond          F      Superior               CO    US      0:37:26.9 0:36:28.7 11:44 11  46.3       7        F 10-14  
129   375  ashley o'connell    F      Louisville             CO    US      0:37:39.4 0:36:31.7 11:45 40  41.5       11       F 40-49  
130   595  Atsuko Saimen       F                                           0:37:33.1 0:36:40.7 11:48 50  45.0       8        F 50-59  
131   378  Aidan o'connell     M      Louisville             CO    US      0:37:18.9 0:36:50.0 11:51 15  36.5       8        M 15-19  
132   389  Amy Schouten        F      Aurora                 CO    US      0:37:45.9 0:36:56.1 11:53 51  45.2       9        F 50-59  
133   136  S. Hageman          M      Thornton               CO    US      0:40:24.1 0:36:58.9 11:54 8   46.5       4        M 0- 9   
134   49   jim peterson        M      Longmont               CO    US      0:37:50.4 0:37:12.9 11:59 78  53.3       2        M 70-79  
135   159  Dave Maxwell        M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:38:34.4 0:37:42.8 12:08 66  44.5       12       M 60-69  
136   536  Connor Phillips     M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:38:16.9 0:37:52.3 12:11 18  34.3       9        M 15-19  
137   532  Christine Stone     F      Arvada                 CO    US      0:38:22.8 0:37:57.0 12:13 50  43.5       10       F 50-59  
138   537  Margaret Phillips   F      Arvada                 CO    US      0:38:25.1 0:38:01.2 12:14 55  45.9       11       F 50-59  
139   528  John Almon          M      Parker                 CO    US      0:39:03.3 0:38:26.0 12:22 73  47.3       3        M 70-79  
140   542  Ainsley Hutchison   F      Boulder                CO    US      0:39:59.2 0:39:18.0 12:39 14  40.2       8        F 10-14  
141   543  F. Hutchison        F      Boulder                CO    US      0:39:59.9 0:39:19.1 12:39 12  41.9       9        F 10-14  
142   1127 O. Benefield        M      arvada                 CO    US      0:39:58.4 0:39:35.1 12:44 6   49.7       5        M 0- 9   
143   1136 Bryan Benefield     M      arvada                 CO    US      0:40:00.1 0:39:37.3 12:45 36  33.7       12       M 30-39  
144   27   Donald Dushane      M      Broomfield             CO    US      0:40:43.3 0:39:52.5 12:50 52  37.6       12       M 50-59  
145   1357 Taylor Dushane      F      Broomfield             CO    US      0:40:43.4 0:39:53.1 12:50 23  37.0       9        F 20-29  
146   382  Susan Joyce         F      Arvada                 CO    US      0:40:21.7 0:40:15.6 12:58 61  46.6       3        F 60-69  
147   1352 Kenny Peters        M      Golden                 CO    US      0:40:53.7 0:40:40.5 13:06 45  35.0       21       M 40-49  
148   242  L. Ziebold          M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:41:52.7 0:40:58.0 13:11 10  37.9       12       M 10-14  
149   241  Geoff Ziebold       M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:41:53.1 0:40:58.6 13:11 46  34.9       22       M 40-49  
150   392  Rebecca Langer      F      Brighton               CO    US      0:42:17.4 0:41:48.9 13:28 49  39.1       12       F 40-49  
151   113  Jason Chaousy       M      Denver                 CO    US      0:42:59.2 0:42:02.4 13:32 41  32.8       23       M 40-49  
152   239  A. Fisher           F      Arvada                 CO    US      0:43:17.4 0:42:38.4 13:43 10  40.8       10       F 10-14  
153   1358 Jeannette Stack     F      Commerce City          CO    US      0:43:17.1 0:42:39.0 13:44 67  47.5       4        F 60-69  
154   43   Ashley McGee        F      Thornton               CO    US      0:44:04.5 0:43:05.2 13:52 28  34.3       10       F 20-29  
155   240  C. Fisher           M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:43:44.4 0:43:05.8 13:52 7   42.5       6        M 0- 9   
156   28   mike forster        M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:43:32.6 0:43:16.1 13:56 76  44.1       4        M 70-79  
157   194  Mary Martinez       F      Arvada                 CO    US      0:44:06.9 0:43:51.4 14:07 58  41.3       12       F 50-59  
158   561  Gabriel Hernandez   M      Denver                 CO    US      0:44:45.9 0:44:02.6 14:11 30  29.6       13       M 30-39  
159   562  Emily Hernandez     F      Denver                 CO    US      0:44:46.1 0:44:03.8 14:11 32  33.6       3        F 30-39  
160   222  Denise Segura       F      Aurora                 CO    US      0:45:36.1 0:44:48.7 14:25 51  37.3       13       F 50-59  
161   223  Nick Segura         M      Aurora                 CO    US      0:45:38.2 0:44:51.0 14:26 52  33.4       13       M 50-59  
162   1355 Mike Davis          M      Boulder                CO    US      0:45:22.6 0:45:00.1 14:29 43  31.1       24       M 40-49  
163   1356 b. davis            M      Boulder                CO    US      0:45:22.5 0:45:01.0 14:29 11  33.1       13       M 10-14  
164   572  Judy Therond        F      Superior               CO    US      0:47:00.5 0:45:59.9 14:48 43  33.6       13       F 40-49  
165   570  C. Therond          F      Superior               CO    US      0:47:03.7 0:46:03.2 14:49 7   41.9       3        F 0- 9   
166   204  Betty Edwards       F      Aurora                 CO    US      0:46:55.5 0:46:27.8 14:57 61  40.4       5        F 60-69  
167   36   Jennifer Hunt       F      Golden                 CO    US      0:47:27.8 0:46:33.4 14:59 48  34.7       14       F 40-49  
168   388  EDDIE LYONS         M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:47:20.4 0:46:58.9 15:07 86  52.5       1        M 80-99  
169   56   Rayna Tedford       F      Arvada                 CO    US      0:47:56.1 0:47:02.2 15:08 56  37.6       14       F 50-59  
170   186  L. Haynes           M      WestminsterWestminster CO    US      0:48:11.1 0:47:21.7 15:15 8   36.3       7        M 0- 9   
171   184  Lyle Haynes         M      WestminsterWestminster CO    US      0:48:10.5 0:47:22.7 15:15 48  30.7       25       M 40-49  
172   462  Steph Lockhart      F      Arvada                 CO    US      0:48:57.1 0:47:59.2 15:27 40  31.6       15       F 40-49  
173   531  Judy Hindman        F      Broomfield             CO    US      0:48:58.9 0:48:03.4 15:28 70  43.9       1        F 70-79  
174   142  O. Hageman          M      Thornton               CO    US      0:51:45.2 0:48:20.7 15:34 10  32.1       14       M 10-14  
175   149  Lee Anna Hageman    F      Thornton               CO    US      0:53:25.1 0:48:31.6 15:37 42  31.6       16       F 40-49  
176   173  Jennifer Kinney     F      Arvada                 CO    US      0:49:22.5 0:48:33.1 15:38 41  31.4       17       F 40-49  
177   374  dale huizenga       M      denver                 CO    US      0:49:44.8 0:48:42.4 15:41 48  29.8       26       M 40-49  
178   261  Tom Cox             M      Colorado Springs       CO    US      0:49:52.2 0:49:01.6 15:47 72  36.5       5        M 70-79  
179   208  Stephanie Coxl      F      Rice Lake              WI    US      0:49:52.4 0:49:02.1 15:47 38  30.6       4        F 30-39  
180   391  Bill Schouten       M      Aurora                 CO    US      0:50:14.2 0:49:09.4 15:49 65  33.9       13       M 60-69  
181   368  Allyen Wilson       M      Lakewood               CO    US      0:50:11.1 0:49:36.4 15:58 53  30.4       14       M 50-59  
182   367  Stacy Wilson        F      Lakewood               CO    US      0:50:10.5 0:49:37.3 15:58 53  34.4       15       F 50-59  
183   529  Roni Almon          F      Parker                 CO    US      0:51:56.5 0:51:09.3 16:28 70  41.3       2        F 70-79  
184   381  MIchael Joyce       M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:53:19.3 0:52:21.5 16:51 60  30.5       14       M 60-69  
185   380  Sal Wadsworth       F      Denver                 CO    US      0:54:21.8 0:53:19.9 17:10 69  39.0       6        F 60-69  
186   371  Bob DeCamp          M      Arvada                 CO    US      0:54:08.2 0:53:23.9 17:11 68  32.0       15       M 60-69  
187   372  Kelly Lobdell       F      Columbus               OH    US      0:54:07.6 0:53:24.9 17:12 47  30.0       18       F 40-49  
188   1161 Allison Ferguson    F      Golden                 CO    US      0:57:43.3 0:57:43.3 18:35 34  25.7       5        F 30-39  
189   1178 Scott Ferguson      M      Golden                 CO    US      0:57:43.4 0:57:43.4 18:35 29  22.5       5        M 20-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Collin Knaub 270 33  1       M      Westminster CO US 16:42.9 
2     Nick Nowlen  566 17  2       M      Arvada CO US      17:57.0 
3     Josh Potwin  555 17  3       M      Littleton CO US   18:26.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kersie Jhabvala 42  25  4       F      Denver CO US    18:44.6 
2     Megan Derschams 594 27  7       F                      20:38.9 
3     Abby Zuschlag   395 18  27      F      Littleton CO US 25:18.4 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     O. Brosious 525 8   31      M      Broomfield CO US 25:48.5 
2     S. Garcia   577 9   82      M      Lakewood CO US   31:12.7 
3     E. Garcia   578 6   98      M      Lakewood CO US   32:08.9 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kelton Christianien 596 13  22      M                   24:27.9 
2     D. Neuweiler        243 10  25      M      Arvada CO US 24:54.6 
3     R. Fisher           238 11  29      M      Arvada CO US 25:22.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Brett Johnson      530 18  9       M      Arvada CO US 20:59.2 
2     Bengamin Schroeder 547 15  14      M      Arvada CO US 21:53.0 
3     Corbin Schouten    390 17  51      M      Aurora CO US 27:17.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brian Ingold 1215 28  18      M      Westminster CO US 23:11.3 
2     Andrew Joyce 383  22  24      M      Arvada CO US      24:49.6 
3     JJ Pavelich  47   26  36      M      Louisville CO US  26:17.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mike Henchen  34  32  5       M      Superior CO US 19:47.2 
2     Paul Fisher   237 39  6       M      Arvada CO US   20:22.7 
3     TODD SAVELAND 157 38  8       M      Arvada CO US   20:42.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Laurent Therond 558 45  10      M      Superior CO US 20:59.5 
2     Heath Johnson   527 46  11      M      Lakewood CO US 21:00.4 
3     Robin Galston   33  45  15      M      Arvada CO US   21:59.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     David Grove   297 50  26      M      Thornton CO US  25:08.3 
2     Matt Zuschlag 396 50  28      M      Littleton CO US 25:18.6 
3     David Briney  539 56  35      M      Denver CO US    26:12.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Curci  526 60  12      M      Wheat Ridge CO US 21:23.5 
2     Javier Abrego 588 66  17      M                        22:44.9 
3     Joe Stepan    55  62  20      M      Louisville CO US  23:33.2 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jim McBride  523 79  91      M      Arvada CO US   31:46.3 
2     jim peterson 49  78  134     M      Longmont CO US 37:12.9 
3     John Almon   528 73  139     M      Parker CO US   38:26.0 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     EDDIE LYONS 388 86  168     M      Arvada CO US 46:58.9 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     J. Gregersen 236 7   70      F      Arvada CO US      29:36.0 
2     T. French    230 9   115     F      Westminster CO US 34:20.4 
3     C. Therond   570 7   165     F      Superior CO US    46:03.2 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Izzy Gregersen  234 14  49      F      Arvada CO US 27:11.9 
2     Sophie Phillips 538 14  74      F      Arvada CO US 30:14.1 
3     A. Weinberg     220 12  83      F      Golden CO US 31:22.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Phoebe Briney  541 15  44      F      Denver CO US 27:02.5 
2     Elena Hilliard 398 19  57      F      Arvada CO US 27:46.4 
3     Demi Segura    224 19  64      F      Aurora CO US 28:44.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sami Miller       130 25  34      F      Arvada CO US     25:53.7 
2     Heather Schovanec 134 21  52      F      Arvada CO US     27:18.5 
3     Biz Pavelich      46  26  78      F      Louisville CO US 30:41.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kortney Maurer   247 30  85      F      Littleton CO US 31:28.7 
2     Lindsey Thomason 366 31  102     F      Arvada CO US    32:47.8 
3     Emily Hernandez  562 32  159     F      Denver CO US    44:03.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gina Harris    1353 42  30      F      Littleton CO US 25:27.9 
2     Maria Peters   1351 42  54      F      Golden CO US    27:21.6 
3     Llanira Duenas 582  40  61      F                      27:59.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Valerie Grove       287 51  39      F      Thornton CO US 26:27.6 
2     Nancy Hilton-Briney 540 57  40      F      Denver CO US   26:30.7 
3     Laura Pals          72  54  47      F      Thornton CO US 27:07.0 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sue Chandler   373 60  32      F      Arvada CO US  25:49.6 
2     Tanya Gonzales 379 66  77      F      Boulder CO US 30:24.2 
3     Susan Joyce    382 61  146     F      Arvada CO US  40:15.6 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Judy Hindman 531 70  173     F      Broomfield CO US 48:03.4 
2     Roni Almon   529 70  183     F      Parker CO US     51:09.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.