Results For
Father's Day Classic 1 Mile, 5k, 10k, & 10 Miler

Arvada, CO 80005
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City               State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                              Time      Time                Place             
===== === =================== ====== ================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     837 Nick Nowlen         M      Arvada             CO    0:16:53.9 0:16:51.2 5:25  19  1        M Open   
2     836 Kyle Bowen          M                               0:18:50.3 0:18:47.9 6:03  18  2        M Open   
3     850 Gregory Orticelle   M      Arvada             CO    0:18:59.3 0:18:55.9 6:06  36  3        M Open   
4     819 Tiya Chamberlin     F      golden             CO    0:19:17.4 0:19:13.2 6:11  18  1        F Open   
5     825 Joshua Southern     M      Arvada             CO    0:19:40.1 0:19:34.3 6:18  40  1        M 40-49  
6     820 Bobby Lehman        M                               0:19:46.5 0:19:40.7 6:20  47  2        M 40-49  
7     747 Paul Fisher         M      Arvada             CO    0:20:06.6 0:20:01.9 6:27  41  3        M 40-49  
8     796 Todd Saveland       M      Arvada             CO    0:20:04.8 0:20:03.2 6:27  40  4        M 40-49  
9     896 Preston Hernandez   M                               0:20:35.3 0:20:33.1 6:37  33  1        M 30-39  
10    922 Nyla Chamberlin     F      golden             CO    0:20:46.6 0:20:42.0 6:40  22  2        F Open   
11    930 J. Peters           M      Arvada             CO    0:21:49.3 0:21:46.4 7:00  11  1        M 10-14  
12    753 Connor Harris       M      StrasburgStrasburg CO    0:23:09.3 0:22:36.7 7:17  15  1        M 15-19  
13    853 David Ceranich      M      Highlands Ranch    CO    0:22:48.1 0:22:41.0 7:18  63  1        M 60-69  
14    846 Rj Sanchez          M      Wheat Ridge              0:23:45.8 0:22:58.6 7:24  22  1        M 20-29  
15    881 Andrew Canfield     M      Denver             CO    0:23:08.1 0:23:00.1 7:24  31  2        M 30-39  
16    734 Tyler Schons        M      Arvada             CO    0:23:40.5 0:23:22.1 7:31  13  2        M 10-14  
17    901 Drew Redfield       M      Englewood          CO    0:24:19.6 0:23:25.5 7:32  40  5        M 40-49  
18    775 Nathan Kleve        M      Thornton           CO    0:24:31.5 0:24:27.6 7:52  13  3        M 10-14  
19    893 Brayden Gurien      M                               0:24:40.2 0:24:29.6 7:53  16  2        M 15-19  
20    733 Scott Schons        M      Arvada             CO    0:24:48.8 0:24:30.6 7:53  48  6        M 40-49  
21    890 Paul Gurien         M                               0:24:43.6 0:24:33.4 7:54  44  7        M 40-49  
22    884 JJ Pavelich         M      Louisville         CO    0:25:26.1 0:24:57.7 8:02  28  2        M 20-29  
23    895 Bethany Friedlander F      Englewood          CO    0:25:35.4 0:25:22.0 8:10  42  3        F Open   
24    897 Rachel Maloney      F      Broomfield         CO    0:25:53.3 0:25:23.4 8:10  29  1        F 20-29  
25    818 Paul Chamberlin     M      golden             CO    0:25:29.3 0:25:29.3 8:12  62  2        M 60-69  
26    739 jeremiah young      M      Arvada             CO    0:25:47.8 0:25:38.2 8:15  37  3        M 30-39  
27    760 Paul Parodi         M      Thornton           CO    0:26:12.6 0:26:04.6 8:24  45  8        M 40-49  
28    839 Jacob Jansen        M      Lenexa             KS    0:26:09.7 0:26:06.3 8:24  15  3        M 15-19  
29    863 David Miller        M      Lakewood           CO    0:26:15.5 0:26:08.5 8:25  53  1        M 50-59  
30    808 Ed King             M      Littleton          CO    0:26:28.4 0:26:18.8 8:28  66  3        M 60-69  
31    834 Abby Zuschlag       F      Morrison           CO    0:26:56.6 0:26:35.8 8:34  20  2        F 20-29  
32    833 Matt Zuschlag       M      Morrison           CO    0:26:56.8 0:26:35.9 8:34  52  2        M 50-59  
33    823 Lucas Zambom        M      Arvada             CO    0:26:47.5 0:26:43.2 8:36  31  4        M 30-39  
34    857 David Bolton        M      Westminster        CO    0:27:38.8 0:27:00.7 8:42  38  5        M 30-39  
35    838 Matthew Jansen      M      Lenexa             KS    0:27:38.9 0:27:36.1 8:53  15  4        M 15-19  
36    864 Jeremy Jancovic     M      Denver             CO    0:28:20.9 0:27:49.6 8:57  40  9        M 40-49  
37    865 Crystal Jancovic    F      Denver             CO    0:28:21.6 0:27:49.6 8:57  34  1        F 30-39  
38    826 Z. Southern         M      Arvada             CO    0:28:06.1 0:27:52.6 8:58  11  4        M 10-14  
39    793 Jacob Larson        M      Northglenn         CO    0:28:27.6 0:28:04.0 9:02  15  5        M 15-19  
40    882 Biz Pavelich        F      Louisville         CO    0:28:41.3 0:28:13.3 9:05  28  3        F 20-29  
41    798 Alan Newport        M                               0:28:27.3 0:28:15.7 9:06  57  3        M 50-59  
42    877 Terry Riedinger     M      Denver             CO    0:28:35.8 0:28:24.5 9:09  47  10       M 40-49  
43    797 Lisa Newport        F                               0:28:37.6 0:28:24.8 9:09  57  1        F 50-59  
44    786 Mark Miller         M      Golden             CO    0:28:31.4 0:28:25.8 9:09  66  4        M 60-69  
45    835 Brett Smith         M      Dacono             CO    0:28:55.9 0:28:34.0 9:12  49  11       M 40-49  
46    929 Maria Peters        F      Arvada             CO    0:28:41.9 0:28:35.4 9:12  44  1        F 40-49  
47    806 Josh St.Clair       M      Dacono                   0:29:05.2 0:28:43.8 9:15  30  6        M 30-39  
48    914 scott seifert       M      Conifer            CO    0:29:52.3 0:29:02.7 9:21  55  4        M 50-59  
49    811 M. Disch            M      Golden             CO    0:29:47.9 0:29:15.6 9:25  8   1        M 0- 9   
50    809 Steve Disch         M      Golden             CO    0:29:49.1 0:29:18.8 9:26  41  12       M 40-49  
51    749 Ryan Fisher         M      Arvada             CO    0:29:28.6 0:29:20.6 9:27  13  5        M 10-14  
52    886 John Pavelich       M      Louisville         CO    0:30:19.4 0:29:51.8 9:37  67  5        M 60-69  
53    916 sydney seifert      F      Conifer            CO    0:30:43.5 0:29:55.7 9:38  27  4        F 20-29  
54    773 Brendan Connell     M      Westminster        CO    0:30:04.6 0:30:00.3 9:39  32  7        M 30-39  
55    867 Chris Huyer         M      Arvada             CO    0:30:33.1 0:30:17.8 9:45  49  13       M 40-49  
56    766 Daniel Robinson     M      Brighton           CO    0:30:38.2 0:30:19.0 9:45  42  14       M 40-49  
57    765 Jannetta Robinson   F      Arvada             CO    0:30:38.6 0:30:21.0 9:46  21  5        F 20-29  
58    758 Joel Pierson        M      Westminster        CO    0:30:47.3 0:30:39.4 9:52  46  15       M 40-49  
59    740 O. Benefield        M      Arvada                   0:31:04.4 0:30:45.3 9:54  8   2        M 0- 9   
60    730 Bryan Benefield     M      Arvada             CO    0:31:04.1 0:30:48.3 9:55  38  8        M 30-39  
61    905 Joshua Wicklein     M      Broomfield         CO    0:30:57.9 0:30:48.5 9:55  16  6        M 15-19  
62    832 B. Rolater          M      Colorado Springs   CO    0:31:16.9 0:30:58.3 9:58  11  6        M 10-14  
63    831 Charles Rolater     M      Colorado Springs   CO    0:31:15.6 0:30:59.5 9:59  47  16       M 40-49  
64    841 Dave Lipson         M      Arvada             CO    0:32:06.6 0:31:23.5 10:06 53  5        M 50-59  
65    868 Sarah Sloane        F      Crestone           CO    0:32:04.5 0:31:31.7 10:09 39  2        F 30-39  
66    791 John Larson         M      Colorado Springs   CO    0:31:55.3 0:31:34.2 10:10 41  17       M 40-49  
67    845 James Snyder        M      Arvada             CO    0:32:13.6 0:31:47.7 10:14 45  18       M 40-49  
68    761 Jim McBride         M      Arvada             CO    0:32:04.7 0:31:56.0 10:17 81  1        M 80-99  
69    764 Sean McBride        M                               0:32:07.2 0:31:58.8 10:18 55  6        M 50-59  
70    737 Rich Coolidge       M      Denver             CO    0:33:19.7 0:32:05.9 10:20 41  19       M 40-49  
71    885 Jennifer Hunt       F      Golden             CO    0:33:15.8 0:32:21.5 10:25 50  2        F 50-59  
72    938 Doug Barr           M      Broomfield         CO    0:32:51.1 0:32:26.5 10:27 46  20       M 40-49  
73    941 I. Barr             F      Broomfield         CO    0:32:51.5 0:32:26.9 10:27 12  1        F 10-14  
74    748 A. Fisher           F      Arvada             CO    0:33:12.6 0:32:55.2 10:36 11  2        F 10-14  
75    815 Joe Dugan           M      Arvada             CO    0:33:42.9 0:33:11.2 10:41 42  21       M 40-49  
76    801 Kathy Klesmit       F                               0:34:22.8 0:33:41.1 10:51 67  1        F 60-69  
77    926 Bill Ryan           M      denver             CO    0:34:13.1 0:33:44.2 10:52 74  1        M 70-79  
78    781 Raeanne Sanchez     F      Northglenn         CO    0:34:47.8 0:34:00.5 10:57 22  6        F 20-29  
79    817 maggie rogers       F      Littleton          CO    0:34:28.9 0:34:02.8 10:58 17  1        F 15-19  
80    870 Camille Chan        F      Denver             CO    0:34:14.1 0:34:03.1 10:58 35  3        F 30-39  
81    816 Dave Rogers         M      Littleton          CO    0:34:30.3 0:34:04.2 10:58 58  7        M 50-59  
82    869 Robert King         M                               0:34:31.1 0:34:08.4 10:59 66  6        M 60-69  
83    866 Jack Brenckle, III  M      Brighton           CO    0:34:22.6 0:34:13.9 11:01 36  9        M 30-39  
84    827 JULIE SOUTHERN      F      Arvada             CO    0:34:37.9 0:34:23.6 11:04 40  2        F 40-49  
85    871 Sierra Rothman-Haji F      Denver             CO    0:35:16.8 0:34:26.1 11:05 14  3        F 10-14  
86    755 Douglas Harris      M      StrasburgStrasburg CO    0:35:14.1 0:34:39.6 11:09 51  8        M 50-59  
87    854 T. Miller           M      Arvada             CO    0:35:18.1 0:35:02.0 11:17 12  7        M 10-14  
88    855 A. Miller           M      Arvada             CO    0:35:18.9 0:35:02.9 11:17 7   3        M 0- 9   
89    856 Tim Miller          M      Arvada             CO    0:35:20.1 0:35:03.1 11:17 43  22       M 40-49  
90    894 Sara Peppers        F      Denver             CO    0:36:03.8 0:35:04.9 11:18 24  7        F 20-29  
91    915 judy seifert        F      Conifer            CO    0:36:09.3 0:35:19.4 11:22 52  3        F 50-59  
92    879 Joey Maurer         M      Lakewood           CO    0:36:23.6 0:35:29.5 11:25 32  10       M 30-39  
93    803 Deb Hadley          F      Florence           CO    0:35:44.4 0:35:29.8 11:26 62  2        F 60-69  
94    923 kevin moore         M      Arvada             CO    0:37:06.9 0:36:03.3 11:36 57  9        M 50-59  
95    920 Jessica Loyd        F      Westminster        CO    0:36:46.1 0:36:19.4 11:41 38  4        F 30-39  
96    778 Denise Franks       F      Northglenn         CO    0:37:12.1 0:36:22.9 11:43 47  3        F 40-49  
97    771 Jim Peterson        M      Longmont           CO    0:36:52.5 0:36:28.4 11:44 80  2        M 80-99  
98    802 Jason French        M      Denver             CO    0:36:47.0 0:36:47.0 11:50 42  23       M 40-49  
99    792 Bryce Larson        F      Colorado Springs   CO    0:37:33.1 0:37:11.5 11:58 20  8        F 20-29  
100   858 Douglas Tisdale Jr  M      Lakewood           CO    0:38:47.4 0:37:47.7 12:10 43  24       M 40-49  
101   928 Marisa Bayless      F      Thornton           CO    0:38:46.4 0:38:06.9 12:16 27  9        F 20-29  
102   904 Jeff Wicklein       M      Broomfield         CO    0:39:38.9 0:38:44.1 12:28 45  25       M 40-49  
103   925 Sabrina Moore       F      Arvada             CO    0:39:46.9 0:38:44.3 12:28 56  4        F 50-59  
104   887 Rayna Tedford       F      Arvada             CO    0:40:04.3 0:39:08.4 12:36 58  5        F 50-59  
105   860 Michael Smith       M      Aurora             CO    0:40:34.4 0:39:34.1 12:44 54  10       M 50-59  
106   859 Madison Smith       F      Aurora             CO    0:40:34.8 0:39:36.6 12:45 24  10       F 20-29  
107   900 Chad Rush           M      arvada             CO    0:40:50.9 0:40:01.2 12:53 47  26       M 40-49  
108   862 Henry Drury         M      Brighton           CO    0:40:29.5 0:40:03.0 12:53 61  7        M 60-69  
109   861 Melissa Laughlin    F      Brighton           CO    0:40:30.5 0:40:04.6 12:54 39  5        F 30-39  
110   940 Sadie Rush          F                               0:40:53.7 0:40:07.3 12:55 21  11       F 20-29  
111   878 Joesph Maurer       M      Lakewood           CO    0:41:06.1 0:40:12.2 12:56 60  8        M 60-69  
112   757 A. Lindeberg        M      Arvada             CO    0:41:32.9 0:40:46.9 13:08 6   4        M 0- 9   
113   756 Brad Lindeberg      M      Arvada             CO    0:41:33.9 0:40:48.7 13:08 36  11       M 30-39  
114   788 Steve Hart          M      Broomfield         CO    0:41:43.5 0:41:02.6 13:13 68  9        M 60-69  
115   891 Andy Tuthill        M      Broomfield         CO    0:42:10.7 0:41:34.3 13:23 49  27       M 40-49  
116   892 John Tuthill        M      Broomfield         CO    0:42:16.6 0:41:41.9 13:25 80  3        M 80-99  
117   935 Dave Maxwell        M      Arvada             CO    0:42:49.8 0:41:48.8 13:28 68  10       M 60-69  
118   936 Dieter Orlowski     M      Aurora             CO    0:42:40.9 0:41:56.3 13:30 56  11       M 50-59  
119   937 Saskia Orlowski     F      Aurora             CO    0:42:40.1 0:41:59.4 13:31 25  12       F 20-29  
120   777 Chris Hill          M      Wheat Ridge        CO    0:43:28.6 0:42:39.8 13:44 61  11       M 60-69  
121   795 Emily Capretta      F      Thornton           CO    0:43:50.9 0:43:13.7 13:55 30  6        F 30-39  
122   772 Brandt Burns Jr     M      Erie               CO    0:43:43.8 0:43:33.9 14:01 14  8        M 10-14  
123   805 Bill Bebensee       M      Thornton           CO    0:44:04.6 0:43:39.7 14:03 67  12       M 60-69  
124   814 Allyce Bebensee     F      Thornton           CO    0:44:02.7 0:43:43.9 14:05 31  7        F 30-39  
125   852 Patrick Gorman      M      Arvada             CO    0:44:19.6 0:43:49.8 14:06 37  12       M 30-39  
126   889 Jeremy Klassen      M      Arvada             CO    0:45:17.1 0:43:51.2 14:07 39  13       M 30-39  
127   888 Kimberly Klassen    F      Arvada             CO    0:45:21.7 0:43:57.4 14:09 40  4        F 40-49  
128   910 Jeannette Stack     F      Strasburg          CO    0:44:43.7 0:44:13.5 14:14 69  3        F 60-69  
129   731 Kyla Hines          F      Arvada             CO    0:45:15.6 0:44:38.8 14:22 31  8        F 30-39  
130   732 RJ Hines            M      Arvada             CO    0:45:18.1 0:44:42.0 14:23 64  13       M 60-69  
131   750 C. Fisher           M      Arvada             CO    0:45:49.9 0:45:32.1 14:39 9   5        M 0- 9   
132   939 Adele Rush          F                               0:46:53.1 0:46:02.7 14:49 18  2        F 15-19  
133   746 Ken Fisher          M      Arvada             CO    0:47:05.7 0:46:09.1 14:51 63  14       M 60-69  
134   828 BECCA SOUTHERN      F      Arvada             CO    0:46:28.4 0:46:12.6 14:52 13  4        F 10-14  
135   899 Crystal Rush        F      arvada             CO    0:47:17.1 0:46:26.2 14:57 47  5        F 40-49  
136   751 Dale Huizenga       M      denver             CO    0:47:39.4 0:46:59.1 15:07 50  12       M 50-59  
137   754 Jordan Harris       M      StrasburgStrasburg CO    0:47:57.1 0:47:17.6 15:13 17  7        M 15-19  
138   752 Kim Harris          F      StrasburgStrasburg CO    0:47:59.1 0:47:18.2 15:14 45  6        F 40-49  
139   840 Tina Jahn           F      Arvada             CO    0:50:21.4 0:49:36.6 15:58 52  6        F 50-59  
140   769 G. Ward             F      Dallas             TX    0:51:14.6 0:50:19.0 16:12 7   1        F 0- 9   
141   768 Terence Ward        M      Dallas             TX    0:51:21.6 0:50:23.2 16:13 33  14       M 30-39  
142   767 Ashley Ward         F      Dallas             TX    0:51:20.9 0:50:25.1 16:14 33  9        F 30-39  
143   735 Joe Eberle          M      Arvada             CO    0:51:57.6 0:50:48.1 16:21 70  2        M 70-79  
144   736 Tiffany Coolidge    F      Denver             CO    0:51:58.1 0:50:50.9 16:22 38  10       F 30-39  
145   770 Tracey Bassett      F      Thornton           CO    0:52:55.6 0:51:38.1 16:37 46  7        F 40-49  
146   810 Meghan Disch        F      Golden             CO    0:53:03.1 0:52:33.7 16:55 41  8        F 40-49  
147   812 E. Disch            F      Golden             CO    0:53:04.1 0:52:34.5 16:55 5   2        F 0- 9   
148   779 Scott Franks        M      Northglenn         CO    0:53:44.7 0:52:55.3 17:02 46  28       M 40-49  
149   780 A. Franks           F      Northglenn         CO    0:53:49.4 0:53:01.8 17:04 12  5        F 10-14  
150   932 M. Ziebold          F      Arvada             CO    0:56:45.7 0:55:22.8 17:50 9   3        F 0- 9   
151   931 Geoff Ziebold       M      Arvada             CO    0:56:47.1 0:55:25.4 17:50 48  29       M 40-49  
152   873 Sheila Rothman      F      Denver             CO    1:11:41.9 1:10:26.3 22:40 80  1        F 80-99  
153   872 David Rothman       M      Denver             CO    1:11:45.2 1:10:28.3 22:41 82  4        M 80-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Nick Nowlen       837 19  1       M      Arvada CO US 16:51.2 
2     Kyle Bowen        836 18  2       M                   18:47.9 
3     Gregory Orticelle 850 36  3       M      Arvada CO US 18:55.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tiya Chamberlin     819 18  4       F      golden CO US    19:13.2 
2     Nyla Chamberlin     922 22  10      F      golden CO US    20:42.0 
3     Bethany Friedlander 895 42  23      F      Englewood CO US 25:22.0 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     M. Disch     811 8   49      M      Golden CO US 29:15.6 
2     O. Benefield 740 8   59      M      Arvada  US   30:45.3 
3     A. Miller    855 7   88      M      Arvada CO US 35:02.9 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     J. Peters    930 11  11      M      Arvada CO US   21:46.4 
2     Tyler Schons 734 13  16      M      Arvada CO US   23:22.1 
3     Nathan Kleve 775 13  18      M      Thornton CO US 24:27.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Connor Harris  753 15  12      M      StrasburgStrasburg CO US 22:36.7 
2     Brayden Gurien 893 16  19      M                               24:29.6 
3     Jacob Jansen   839 15  28      M      Lenexa KS US             26:06.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rj Sanchez  846 22  14      M      Wheat Ridge  US  22:58.6 
2     JJ Pavelich 884 28  22      M      Louisville CO US 24:57.7 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Preston Hernandez 896 33  9       M                   20:33.1 
2     Andrew Canfield   881 31  15      M      Denver CO US 23:00.1 
3     jeremiah young    739 37  26      M      Arvada CO US 25:38.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Joshua Southern 825 40  5       M      Arvada CO US 19:34.3 
2     Bobby Lehman    820 47  6       M                   19:40.7 
3     Paul Fisher     747 41  7       M      Arvada CO US 20:01.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     David Miller  863 53  29      M      Lakewood CO US 26:08.5 
2     Matt Zuschlag 833 52  32      M      Morrison CO US 26:35.9 
3     Alan Newport  798 57  41      M                     28:15.7 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     David Ceranich  853 63  13      M      Highlands Ranch CO US 22:41.0 
2     Paul Chamberlin 818 62  25      M      golden CO US          25:29.3 
3     Ed King         808 66  30      M      Littleton CO US       26:18.8 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bill Ryan  926 74  77      M      denver CO US 33:44.2 
2     Joe Eberle 735 70  143     M      Arvada CO US 50:48.1 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jim McBride  761 81  68      M      Arvada CO US     31:56.0 
2     Jim Peterson 771 80  97      M      Longmont CO US   36:28.4 
3     John Tuthill 892 80  116     M      Broomfield CO US 41:41.9 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     G. Ward    769 7   140     F      Dallas TX US 50:19.0 
2     E. Disch   812 5   147     F      Golden CO US 52:34.5 
3     M. Ziebold 932 9   150     F      Arvada CO US 55:22.8 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     I. Barr             941 12  73      F      Broomfield CO US 32:26.9 
2     A. Fisher           748 11  74      F      Arvada CO US     32:55.2 
3     Sierra Rothman-Haji 871 14  85      F      Denver CO US     34:26.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     maggie rogers 817 17  79      F      Littleton CO US 34:02.8 
2     Adele Rush    939 18  132     F                      46:02.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rachel Maloney 897 29  24      F      Broomfield CO US 25:23.4 
2     Abby Zuschlag  834 20  31      F      Morrison CO US   26:35.8 
3     Biz Pavelich   882 28  40      F      Louisville CO US 28:13.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Crystal Jancovic 865 34  37      F      Denver CO US   27:49.6 
2     Sarah Sloane     868 39  65      F      Crestone CO US 31:31.7 
3     Camille Chan     870 35  80      F      Denver CO US   34:03.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Maria Peters   929 44  46      F      Arvada CO US     28:35.4 
2     JULIE SOUTHERN 827 40  84      F      Arvada CO US     34:23.6 
3     Denise Franks  778 47  96      F      Northglenn CO US 36:22.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lisa Newport  797 57  43      F                    28:24.8 
2     Jennifer Hunt 885 50  71      F      Golden CO US  32:21.5 
3     judy seifert  915 52  91      F      Conifer CO US 35:19.4 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kathy Klesmit   801 67  76      F        US            33:41.1 
2     Deb Hadley      803 62  93      F      Florence CO US  35:29.8 
3     Jeannette Stack 910 69  128     F      Strasburg CO US 44:13.5 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Sheila Rothman 873 80  152     F      Denver CO US 1:10:26.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.