Results For
Father's Day Classic 1 Mile, 5k, 10k, & 10 Miler

Arvada, CO 80005
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1255 Collin Knaub          M      Westminster      CO    US      0:17:05.4 0:17:01.8 5:29  34  77.5       1        M Open   
2     1351 Gavin Glaza           M      Brighton         CO    US      0:17:13.7 0:17:10.8 5:32  17  76.3       2        M Open   
3     1452 Mark Mulholland       M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:17:35.9 0:17:33.1 5:39  46  81.6       3        M Open   
4     1350 Kade Bullion          M      Brighton         CO    US      0:18:04.4 0:18:00.2 5:48  15  74.7       1        M 15-19  
5     1325 Jack Donze            M      Arvada           CO    US      0:18:42.7 0:18:33.1 5:58  15  72.5       2        M 15-19  
6     1469 Jared Kelso           M      Centennial       CO    US      0:19:00.3 0:18:54.2 6:05  42  73.5       1        M 40-49  
7     1381 Patrick Sternberg     M      Louisville       CO    US      0:20:25.7 0:20:17.7 6:32  17  64.5       3        M 15-19  
8     1476 Gabe Braun            M      Denver           CO    US      0:20:30.6 0:20:24.5 6:34  26  63.6       1        M 20-29  
9     1206 TODD SAVELAND         M      Arvada           CO    US      0:20:47.9 0:20:42.8 6:40  39  65.7       1        M 30-39  
10    1416 Daniel Brosious       M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:21:04.6 0:20:58.3 6:45  35  63.3       2        M 30-39  
11    1449 Mitchell Garrity      M      Westminster      CO    US      0:21:17.1 0:21:08.7 6:48  46  67.7       2        M 40-49  
12    1478 Matthew Clement       M      Denver           CO    US      0:21:22.6 0:21:12.9 6:50  25  61.2       2        M 20-29  
13    1417 O. Brosious           M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:21:42.9 0:21:37.1 6:57  9   75.3       1        M 0- 9   
14    1489 Rubin Galston         M      Arvada           CO    US      0:21:46.8 0:21:41.2 6:59  46  66.0       3        M 40-49  
15    1470 Brandon Rockwood      M      Commerce City    CO    US      0:21:51.7 0:21:46.0 7:00  22  59.6       3        M 20-29  
16    1456 Laurent Therond       M      Louisville       CO    US      0:22:03.9 0:21:56.4 7:04  46  65.3       4        M 40-49  
17    1445 Angel Martinez        M      Edwards          CO    US      0:22:10.2 0:22:02.7 7:06  17  59.4       4        M 15-19  
18    1429 bryan tharnish        M      northglenn       CO    US      0:23:04.3 0:22:58.4 7:24  54  66.2       1        M 50-59  
19    1276 Refugio Valenciano    M      Denver           CO    US      0:23:48.8 0:23:33.8 7:35  38  57.4       3        M 30-39  
20    1477 William Platisa       M      Denver           CO    US      0:23:53.8 0:23:43.2 7:38  25  54.7       4        M 20-29  
21    1482 Jessica Otoole        F      Denver           CO    US      0:23:57.5 0:23:46.6 7:39  24  62.1       1        F Open   
22    1362 Andrew Joyce          M      Arvada           CO    US      0:23:55.4 0:23:47.7 7:40  23  54.6       5        M 20-29  
23    1284 Gary Lawson           M      Westminster      CO    US      0:24:07.3 0:23:54.4 7:42  34  55.2       4        M 30-39  
24    1288 Geoff Hagerman        M      Arvada           CO    US      0:24:13.5 0:24:07.0 7:46  34  54.7       5        M 30-39  
25    1383 Will Sternberg        M      Louisville       CO    US      0:24:43.9 0:24:35.3 7:55  19  52.8       5        M 15-19  
26    1281 Michael Mey           M      Arvada           CO    US      0:25:15.6 0:24:46.9 7:59  26  52.4       6        M 20-29  
27    1289 Julia Matamoros       F      Denver           CO    US      0:25:04.2 0:24:56.7 8:02  25  59.2       2        F Open   
28    1257 Blaine Versaw         M      Arvada           CO    US      0:25:13.9 0:24:58.3 8:02  48  58.2       5        M 40-49  
29    1307 David Grove           M      Thornton         CO    US      0:25:35.1 0:25:18.4 8:09  51  58.7       2        M 50-59  
30    1479 Rosa Kougl            F      Arvada           CO    US      0:25:36.9 0:25:25.2 8:11  48  63.6       3        F Open   
31    1458 Michael Derby         M      Boulder          CO    US      0:25:46.2 0:25:25.3 8:11  53  59.4       3        M 50-59  
32    1430 jADIE Simon           F      Denver           CO    US      0:25:55.9 0:25:50.8 8:19  40  58.7       1        F 40-49  
33    1475 David Miller          M      Denver           CO    US      0:26:19.5 0:25:56.7 8:21  52  57.8       4        M 50-59  
34    1382 Scott Sternberg       M      Louisville       CO    US      0:26:09.7 0:26:00.8 8:22  54  58.5       5        M 50-59  
35    1315 Patrick Lehman        M      Brighton         CO    US      0:26:14.6 0:26:00.9 8:22  37  51.6       6        M 30-39  
36    1316 G. Lehman             M      Brighton         CO    US      0:26:15.3 0:26:01.1 8:22  9   62.6       2        M 0- 9   
37    1387 Kevin Hanover         M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:27:00.1 0:26:04.1 8:23  38  51.9       7        M 30-39  
38    1446 Santiago Martinez     M      Edwards          CO    US      0:26:27.4 0:26:18.8 8:28  13  53.3       1        M 10-14  
39    1444 Daniel Martinez       M      Edwards          CO    US      0:26:42.1 0:26:28.0 8:31  42  52.5       6        M 40-49  
40    1385 Brayden Gurien        M      Thornton         CO    US      0:27:08.3 0:26:47.4 8:37  15  50.2       6        M 15-19  
41    1384 Paul Gurien           M      Thornton         CO    US      0:27:09.1 0:26:48.7 8:38  43  52.2       7        M 40-49  
42    1301 Todd Siegel           M      Denver           CO    US      0:27:36.4 0:27:07.6 8:44  41  50.9       8        M 40-49  
43    1440 C. Robb               M      Longmont         CO    US      0:27:35.5 0:27:30.3 8:51  9   59.2       3        M 0- 9   
44    1439 JP Robb               M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:27:38.7 0:27:33.5 8:52  38  49.0       8        M 30-39  
45    1321 Gary Haight           M      Westminster      CO    US      0:27:51.5 0:27:37.9 8:54  48  52.6       9        M 40-49  
46    1263 Deidra Gonzales       F      Golden           CO    US      0:28:08.8 0:27:44.3 8:56  39  54.4       1        F 30-39  
47    1345 Josh Vaisman          M      Longmont         CO    US      0:28:52.2 0:27:57.3 9:00  41  49.4       10       M 40-49  
48    1464 Joe Conrad            M      Arvada           CO    US      0:28:19.9 0:28:09.5 9:04  54  54.0       6        M 50-59  
49    1306 Valerie Grove         F      Thornton         CO    US      0:28:28.4 0:28:10.2 9:04  52  59.9       1        F 50-59  
50    1375 E. Mertens            F      Louisville       CO    US      0:28:49.7 0:28:42.4 9:14  8   64.7       1        F 0- 9   
51    1374 Billy Mertens         M      Louisville       CO    US      0:28:48.9 0:28:42.7 9:14  51  51.8       7        M 50-59  
52    1336 Scott Schons          M      Arvada           CO    US      0:29:13.3 0:29:00.2 9:20  48  50.1       11       M 40-49  
53    1205 T. Standard           M      arvada           CO    US      0:30:00.8 0:29:00.5 9:20  11  51.4       2        M 10-14  
54    1337 T. Schons             M      Arvada           CO    US      0:29:15.2 0:29:02.3 9:21  12  49.7       3        M 10-14  
55    1314 Brett Smith           M      Dacono           CO    US      0:29:39.6 0:29:06.8 9:22  48  49.9       12       M 40-49  
56    1467 Ava Pivovar           F      Arvada           CO    US      0:29:19.5 0:29:08.2 9:23  13  55.3       1        F 10-14  
57    1468 b. pivovar            M      Arvada           CO    US      0:29:19.2 0:29:08.8 9:23  11  51.2       4        M 10-14  
58    1322 Cindy Haight          F      Westminster      CO    US      0:29:25.1 0:29:12.2 9:24  48  55.4       2        F 40-49  
59    1463 Erin Conrad           F      Arvada           CO    US      0:29:28.6 0:29:17.9 9:26  52  57.6       2        F 50-59  
60    1380 Louise Sternberg      F      Louisville       CO    US      0:29:45.8 0:29:24.0 9:28  52  57.4       3        F 50-59  
61    1472 Mary Dowdy            F      Midlothian       VA    US      0:30:01.1 0:29:35.5 9:31  42  51.9       3        F 40-49  
62    1292 Charles Rolater       M      Colorado Springs CO    US      0:30:16.2 0:29:39.0 9:33  46  48.3       13       M 40-49  
63    1418 Sami Miller           F      Arvada           CO    US      0:29:59.2 0:29:39.5 9:33  26  49.8       1        F 20-29  
64    1293 B. Rolater            M      Colorado Springs CO    US      0:30:16.6 0:29:39.7 9:33  10  52.4       5        M 10-14  
65    1303 Brett Miller          M      Arvada           CO    US      0:29:59.1 0:29:39.7 9:33  52  50.5       8        M 50-59  
66    1344 Gretchen Olson        F      Longmont         CO    US      0:30:35.5 0:29:39.9 9:33  34  50.0       2        F 30-39  
67    1412 Brent Griebling       M      Arvada           CO    US      0:30:44.5 0:29:42.0 9:34  54  51.2       9        M 50-59  
68    1309 Joel Pierson          M      Westminster      CO    US      0:30:52.1 0:30:07.6 9:42  45  47.2       14       M 40-49  
69    1320 robb knaub            M      Loveland         CO    US      0:30:31.8 0:30:22.7 9:47  65  54.8       1        M 60-69  
70    1405 Kylie White           F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:30:27.7 0:30:23.1 9:47  13  53.0       2        F 10-14  
71    1265 Melanie Smith         F      Arvada           CO    US      0:30:56.5 0:30:30.9 9:49  36  48.8       3        F 30-39  
72    1399 Jim McBride           M      Arvada           CO    US      0:31:54.1 0:31:43.9 10:13 80  65.3       1        M 80-99  
73    1372 Kenton Erickson       M      Longmont         CO    US      0:32:32.1 0:31:44.4 10:13 59  49.9       10       M 50-59  
74    1414 LIONIREZ RUBIO        M      DENVER           CO    US      0:32:01.7 0:31:46.9 10:14 65  52.4       2        M 60-69  
75    1224 Bob Lawson            M      Arvada           CO    US      0:33:01.3 0:32:00.9 10:18 33  41.0       9        M 30-39  
76    1420 Dean Eckhoff          M      Littleton        CO    US      0:33:10.5 0:32:01.4 10:18 28  40.5       7        M 20-29  
77    1246 Leila McCamey         F      Westminster      CO    US      0:32:05.2 0:32:05.2 10:20 44  48.6       4        F 40-49  
78    1283 Mark Miller           M      Golden           CO    US      0:32:22.5 0:32:05.8 10:20 65  51.9       3        M 60-69  
79    1282 Madeline Miller       F      Golden           CO    US      0:32:22.3 0:32:06.0 10:20 20  46.0       2        F 20-29  
80    1228 O. Benefield          M      Arvada           CO    US      0:32:36.2 0:32:14.1 10:23 7   56.8       4        M 0- 9   
81    1304 Bryan Benefield       M      Arvada           CO    US      0:32:38.2 0:32:17.1 10:23 37  41.6       10       M 30-39  
82    1402 Frida Cabander        F      Denver           CO    US      0:33:28.4 0:32:21.6 10:25 38  46.4       4        F 30-39  
83    1233 Lee Mey               M      Arvada           CO    US      0:32:54.3 0:32:23.4 10:26 55  47.3       11       M 50-59  
84    1403 Emur Jensen           M      Denver           CO    US      0:33:29.3 0:32:24.2 10:26 46  44.2       15       M 40-49  
85    1242 Jeremiah Mey          M      Arvada           CO    US      0:32:53.9 0:32:25.9 10:26 30  40.1       11       M 30-39  
86    1223 Joe Dugan             M      Arvada           CO    US      0:33:07.2 0:32:32.4 10:28 41  42.4       16       M 40-49  
87    1230 B. Hamp               M      Arvada           CO    US      0:33:22.4 0:32:44.3 10:32 11  45.6       6        M 10-14  
88    1243 Jennifer Hunt         F      Golden           CO    US      0:33:46.7 0:33:03.6 10:38 49  49.5       5        F 40-49  
89    1437 J. Duffy              F      Aurora           CO    US      0:33:44.8 0:33:07.1 10:40 12  49.8       3        F 10-14  
90    1436 Patrick Duffy         M      Aurora           CO    US      0:33:45.2 0:33:10.8 10:41 49  44.1       17       M 40-49  
91    1207 Jordan Denning        M      Denver           CO    US      0:34:02.6 0:33:30.8 10:47 26  38.7       8        M 20-29  
92    1453 Jeff Hesse            M      Littleton        CO    US      0:34:03.5 0:33:31.3 10:47 54  45.4       12       M 50-59  
93    1448 katherine klesmit     F      Golden           CO    US      0:34:30.5 0:33:52.1 10:54 66  59.1       1        F 60-69  
94    1232 Kevin Knoll           M      Arvada           CO    US      0:34:50.7 0:33:58.9 10:56 57  45.9       13       M 50-59  
95    1369 Rick Surbrugg         M      Brighton         CO    US      0:34:30.2 0:34:04.6 10:58 56  45.3       14       M 50-59  
96    1371 Meredith Surbrugg     F      Brighton         CO    US      0:34:30.5 0:34:04.9 10:58 24  43.3       3        F 20-29  
97    1252 Daniel Cohen          M      centennial       CO    US      0:35:22.2 0:34:26.0 11:05 37  39.0       12       M 30-39  
98    1486 Jacqueline Rhoades    F      Golden           CO    US      0:35:44.5 0:34:26.6 11:05 35  43.2       5        F 30-39  
99    1487 Ryan Rhoades          M      Golden           CO    US      0:35:45.7 0:34:29.3 11:06 42  40.3       18       M 40-49  
100   1407 T. French             F      Westminster      CO    US      0:35:10.3 0:34:29.7 11:06 10  50.4       4        F 10-14  
101   1310 Brandon Harp          M      Erie             CO    US      0:34:56.5 0:34:56.5 11:15 34  37.8       13       M 30-39  
102   1431 Cecilia Hanover       F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:35:58.5 0:35:02.1 11:17 41  43.5       6        F 40-49  
103   1361 Susan Joyce           F      Arvada           CO    US      0:35:43.4 0:35:15.6 11:21 62  53.9       2        F 60-69  
104   1231 Terry Knoll           F      Arvada           CO    US      0:36:09.4 0:35:17.0 11:21 58  51.3       4        F 50-59  
105   1406 Vikki French          F      Denver           CO    US      0:35:59.7 0:35:19.0 11:22 43  43.8       7        F 40-49  
106   1443 Julie Hirman          F      Louisville       CO    US      0:35:45.2 0:35:29.6 11:25 47  45.1       8        F 40-49  
107   1377 Molly Saylor          F      Fort Collins     CO    US      0:36:18.2 0:35:34.5 11:27 32  41.6       6        F 30-39  
108   1348 Stacey Williams       F      Longmont         CO    US      0:36:46.8 0:35:48.9 11:32 45  43.9       9        F 40-49  
109   1455 C. Therond            F      Louisville       CO    US      0:36:52.6 0:35:49.0 11:32 8   51.8       2        F 0- 9   
110   1457 M. Therond            F      Louisville       CO    US      0:36:53.6 0:35:50.2 11:32 12  46.0       5        F 10-14  
111   1229 A. Hamp               F      Arvada           CO    US      0:36:51.8 0:36:02.1 11:36 9   49.8       3        F 0- 9   
112   1447 Jason French          M      Denver           CO    US      0:36:44.4 0:36:04.0 11:37 41  38.3       19       M 40-49  
113   1433 Amy Schouten          F      Aurora           CO    US      0:36:48.5 0:36:23.3 11:43 52  46.4       5        F 50-59  
114   1491 Stephan Knoll         M      Denver           CO    US      0:37:30.2 0:36:27.6 11:44 29  35.7       9        M 20-29  
115   1490 Ashley Knoll          F      Denver           CO    US      0:37:32.9 0:36:29.6 11:45 28  40.5       4        F 20-29  
116   1442 C. Robb               F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:37:04.9 0:36:45.0 11:50 5   57.3       4        F 0- 9   
117   1441 Dana Robb             F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:37:05.1 0:36:46.7 11:50 41  41.5       10       F 40-49  
118   1247 Keelan McCamey        M      Westminster      CO    US      0:36:59.2 0:36:59.2 11:54 44  38.1       20       M 40-49  
119   1244 jim peterson          M      Longmont         CO    US      0:37:40.7 0:37:03.0 11:56 79  54.7       1        M 70-79  
120   1365 Tyler Ponchak         M      Arvada           CO    US      0:38:13.5 0:37:04.1 11:56 33  35.4       14       M 30-39  
121   1364 Whitney Ponchak       F      Arvada           CO    US      0:38:12.5 0:37:04.4 11:56 32  39.9       7        F 30-39  
122   1366 L. Ponchak            M      Arvada           CO    US      0:38:14.3 0:37:06.0 11:56 5   57.8       5        M 0- 9   
123   1353 Suellen McConnell     F      Taylors          SC    US      0:37:57.3 0:37:15.6 12:00 65  53.0       3        F 60-69  
124   1208 Ellen Duchin          F      Denver           CO    US      0:37:57.5 0:37:26.9 12:03 26  39.4       5        F 20-29  
125   1258 Fancis Versaw         M      Arvada           CO    US      0:37:57.4 0:37:41.5 12:08 75  49.7       2        M 70-79  
126   1338 Lance Peterson        M      Arvada           CO    US      0:38:26.8 0:37:43.1 12:08 56  41.0       15       M 50-59  
127   1356 Ann Seim              F      Littleton        CO    US      0:38:33.1 0:37:59.5 12:14 67  53.3       4        F 60-69  
128   1268 Unknown Partic. 1268  M                                     0:38:59.9 0:38:10.4 12:17                6        M 0- 9   
129   1221 Michael Smith         M      Aurora           CO    US      0:39:04.2 0:38:12.8 12:18 53  39.5       16       M 50-59  
130   1222 Madison Smith         F      Aurora           CO    US      0:39:05.5 0:38:13.8 12:18 23  38.6       6        F 20-29  
131   1484 Chad Rush             M      Arvada           CO    US      0:39:11.4 0:38:24.5 12:22 46  37.3       21       M 40-49  
132   1485 Sadie Rush            F      Arvada           CO    US      0:39:13.9 0:38:26.6 12:22 17  39.0       1        F 15-19  
133   1342 John Almon            M      Parker           CO    US      0:39:18.1 0:38:32.9 12:24 74  47.9       3        M 70-79  
134   1363 Frances Tafoya        F      Littleton        CO    US      0:39:34.3 0:39:12.1 12:37 54  44.0       6        F 50-59  
135   1266 Charlotte Rimel       F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:39:21.1 0:39:21.1 12:40 40  38.5       11       F 40-49  
136   1404 Maureen Ruddock       F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:39:59.6 0:39:21.4 12:40 61  47.7       5        F 60-69  
137   1239 Clara Huster          F      Littleton        CO    US      0:40:01.2 0:39:25.3 12:41 42  38.9       12       F 40-49  
138   1287 Kathie Bedell         F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:39:55.3 0:39:26.9 12:42 69  52.8       6        F 60-69  
139   1203 Gary Standard         M      arvada           CO    US      0:40:27.2 0:39:29.9 12:43 47  36.5       22       M 40-49  
140   1240 J. Huster             F      Littleton        CO    US      0:40:06.3 0:39:30.6 12:43 10  44.0       6        F 10-14  
141   1411 Andy Anderson         M      Littleton        CO    US      0:40:24.6 0:39:32.7 12:44 59  40.0       17       M 50-59  
142   1354 Deanna Greif          F      Arvada           CO    US      0:40:23.9 0:39:42.0 12:47 29  37.2       7        F 20-29  
143   1278 Ross Westley          M      Arvada           CO    US      0:40:01.0 0:40:01.0 12:53 81  53.1       2        M 80-99  
144   1313 Mary Giarratano       F      Denver           CO    US      0:40:47.3 0:40:19.9 12:59 66  49.6       7        F 60-69  
145   1454 Judy Therond          F      Louisville       CO    US      0:41:25.8 0:40:21.4 12:59 45  38.9       13       F 40-49  
146   1269 Unknown Partic. 1269  M                                     0:40:30.8 0:40:30.8 13:02                7        M 0- 9   
147   1396 K. Snyder             M      Arvada           CO    US      0:41:10.8 0:40:47.6 13:08 6   48.3       8        M 0- 9   
148   1395 James Snyder          M      Arvada           CO    US      0:41:18.4 0:40:55.1 13:10 44  34.5       23       M 40-49  
149   1367 Taylor Dushane        F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:42:07.8 0:41:55.4 13:30 24  35.2       8        F 20-29  
150   1300 Donald Dushane        M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:42:08.5 0:41:56.2 13:30 53  36.0       18       M 50-59  
151   1462 L. Ziebold            M      Arvada           CO    US      0:43:16.8 0:42:22.9 13:38 11  35.2       7        M 10-14  
152   1461 Geoff Ziebold         M      Arvada           CO    US      0:43:18.3 0:42:23.9 13:39 47  34.0       24       M 40-49  
153   1294 Saskia Orlowski       F      Aurora           CO    US      0:43:01.3 0:42:25.8 13:39 24  34.8       9        F 20-29  
154   1295 Dieter Orlowski       M      Aurora           CO    US      0:43:00.1 0:42:26.7 13:40 55  36.1       19       M 50-59  
155   1260 Rayna Tedford         F      Arvada           CO    US      0:43:41.5 0:42:59.8 13:50 57  41.6       7        F 50-59  
156   1298 Finley Hutchison      F      Boulder          CO    US      0:44:01.1 0:43:25.0 13:58 13  37.1       7        F 10-14  
157   1299 Ainsley Hutchison     F      Boulder          CO    US      0:44:01.8 0:43:25.8 13:59 15  35.7       2        F 15-19  
158   1261 Kyla Hines            F      Arvada           CO    US      0:44:22.5 0:43:49.4 14:06 30  33.7       8        F 30-39  
159   1262 RJ Hines              M      Arvada           CO    US      0:44:23.6 0:43:50.8 14:07 63  37.3       4        M 60-69  
160   1483 Crystal Rush          F      Arvada           CO    US      0:44:44.6 0:43:57.3 14:09 46  36.1       14       F 40-49  
161   1241 Jeannette Stack       F      Commerce City    CO    US      0:45:09.3 0:44:18.2 14:16 68  46.3       8        F 60-69  
162   1370 Karen Surbrugg        F      Brighton         CO    US      0:44:52.2 0:44:21.7 14:17 56  39.9       8        F 50-59  
163   1349 Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:44:54.8 0:44:31.6 14:20 59  41.1       9        F 50-59  
164   1238 Mike Forster          M      Arvada           CO    US      0:46:09.3 0:45:57.2 14:47 77  42.3       4        M 70-79  
165   1400 Tina McBride          F      Arvada           CO    US      0:48:38.5 0:47:40.7 15:21 70  44.3       1        F 70-79  
166   1273 Jenny Lowe            F      Littleton        CO    US      0:48:42.4 0:48:03.2 15:28 32  30.8       9        F 30-39  
167   1272 Amy Lowe              F      Littleton        CO    US      0:48:43.3 0:48:03.9 15:28 35  30.9       10       F 30-39  
168   1368 Victor King           M      Lafayette        CO    US      0:49:16.9 0:48:06.0 15:29 42  28.9       25       M 40-49  
169   1204 Michelle Standard     F      arvada           CO    US      0:49:09.9 0:48:08.8 15:30 47  33.2       15       F 40-49  
170   1217 Cheryl TerHaar        F      Arvada           CO    US      0:49:33.8 0:48:13.6 15:31 62  39.4       9        F 60-69  
171   1401 Dale Huizenga         M      denver           CO    US      0:48:49.3 0:48:17.5 15:33 49  30.3       26       M 40-49  
172   1250 Steven Katz           M      Brighton         CO    US      0:50:08.7 0:49:47.8 16:02 50  29.6       20       M 50-59  
173   1343 Roni Almon            F      Parker           CO    US      0:53:30.5 0:52:39.3 16:57 71  40.6       2        F 70-79  
174   1413 Maddi Griebling       F      Arvada           CO    US      0:53:51.9 0:52:50.0 17:00 22  27.9       10       F 20-29  
175   1481 Kim Griebling         F      Arvada           CO    US      0:53:52.3 0:52:50.9 17:01 50  31.3       10       F 50-59  
176   1434 Bill Schouten         M      Aurora           CO    US      0:54:59.3 0:54:28.0 17:32 66  30.8       5        M 60-69  
177   1435 Abigail Schouten      F      Aurora           CO    US      0:55:04.5 0:54:34.8 17:34 20  27.1       11       F 20-29  
178   1391 Kevin Flannery        M      Arvada           CO    US      0:57:35.5 0:56:50.1 18:18 39  24.0       15       M 30-39  
179   1393 Larry Flannery        M      Westminster      CO    US      0:57:34.6 0:56:50.2 18:18 68  30.1       6        M 60-69  
180   1392 Brandi Flannery       F      Arvada           CO    US      0:57:37.3 0:56:53.2 18:19 35  26.1       11       F 30-39  
181   1428 Jennifer Flannery     F      Westminsters     CO    US      0:57:38.8 0:56:55.7 18:19 35  26.1       12       F 30-39  
182   1408 Cecil Giarratano      M      Denver           CO    US      0:58:23.8 0:57:21.9 18:28 67  29.5       7        M 60-69  
183   1360 MIchael Joyce         M      Arvada           CO    US      0:58:25.6 0:57:22.4 18:28 61  28.1       8        M 60-69  
184   1394 Pat Flannery          F      Westminster      CO    US      0:57:35.3 0:57:35.3 18:32 68  35.7       10       F 60-69  
185   1346 Robert Olson          M      Arvada           CO    US      1:01:36.1 1:00:36.6 19:31 74  30.4       5        M 70-79  
186   1347 Diana Olson           F      Arvada           CO    US      1:01:43.1 1:00:43.9 19:33 71  35.2       3        F 70-79  
187   1332 Unknown Partic. 1332  M                                     1:16:51.4 1:16:17.0 24:33                9        M 0- 9   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Collin Knaub    1255 34  1       M      Westminster CO US 17:01.8 
2     Gavin Glaza     1351 17  2       M      Brighton CO US    17:10.8 
3     Mark Mulholland 1452 46  3       M      Broomfield CO US  17:33.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jessica Otoole  1482 24  21      F      Denver CO US 23:46.6 
2     Julia Matamoros 1289 25  27      F      Denver CO US 24:56.7 
3     Rosa Kougl      1479 48  30      F      Arvada CO US 25:25.2 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     O. Brosious 1417 9   13      M      Broomfield CO US 21:37.1 
2     G. Lehman   1316 9   36      M      Brighton CO US   26:01.1 
3     C. Robb     1440 9   43      M      Longmont CO US   27:30.3 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Santiago Martinez 1446 13  38      M      Edwards CO US 26:18.8 
2     T. Standard       1205 11  53      M      arvada CO US  29:00.5 
3     T. Schons         1337 12  54      M      Arvada CO US  29:02.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kade Bullion      1350 15  4       M      Brighton CO US   18:00.2 
2     Jack Donze        1325 15  5       M      Arvada CO US     18:33.1 
3     Patrick Sternberg 1381 17  7       M      Louisville CO US 20:17.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Gabe Braun       1476 26  8       M      Denver CO US        20:24.5 
2     Matthew Clement  1478 25  12      M      Denver CO US        21:12.9 
3     Brandon Rockwood 1470 22  15      M      Commerce City CO US 21:46.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     TODD SAVELAND      1206 39  9       M      Arvada CO US     20:42.8 
2     Daniel Brosious    1416 35  10      M      Broomfield CO US 20:58.3 
3     Refugio Valenciano 1276 38  19      M      Denver CO US     23:33.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jared Kelso      1469 42  6       M      Centennial CO US  18:54.2 
2     Mitchell Garrity 1449 46  11      M      Westminster CO US 21:08.7 
3     Rubin Galston    1489 46  14      M      Arvada CO US      21:41.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     bryan tharnish 1429 54  18      M      northglenn CO US 22:58.4 
2     David Grove    1307 51  29      M      Thornton CO US   25:18.4 
3     Michael Derby  1458 53  31      M      Boulder CO US    25:25.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     robb knaub     1320 65  69      M      Loveland CO US 30:22.7 
2     LIONIREZ RUBIO 1414 65  74      M      DENVER CO US   31:46.9 
3     Mark Miller    1283 65  78      M      Golden CO US   32:05.8 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     jim peterson  1244 79  119     M      Longmont CO US 37:03.0 
2     Fancis Versaw 1258 75  125     M      Arvada CO US   37:41.5 
3     John Almon    1342 74  133     M      Parker CO US   38:32.9 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jim McBride  1399 80  72      M      Arvada CO US 31:43.9 
2     Ross Westley 1278 81  143     M      Arvada CO US 40:01.0 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     E. Mertens 1375 8   50      F      Louisville CO US 28:42.4 
2     C. Therond 1455 8   109     F      Louisville CO US 35:49.0 
3     A. Hamp    1229 9   111     F      Arvada CO US     36:02.1 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ava Pivovar 1467 13  56      F      Arvada CO US     29:08.2 
2     Kylie White 1405 13  70      F      Broomfield CO US 30:23.1 
3     J. Duffy    1437 12  89      F      Aurora CO US     33:07.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sadie Rush        1485 17  132     F      Arvada CO US  38:26.6 
2     Ainsley Hutchison 1299 15  157     F      Boulder CO US 43:25.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sami Miller       1418 26  63      F      Arvada CO US   29:39.5 
2     Madeline Miller   1282 20  79      F      Golden CO US   32:06.0 
3     Meredith Surbrugg 1371 24  96      F      Brighton CO US 34:04.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Deidra Gonzales 1263 39  46      F      Golden CO US   27:44.3 
2     Gretchen Olson  1344 34  66      F      Longmont CO US 29:39.9 
3     Melanie Smith   1265 36  71      F      Arvada CO US   30:30.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     jADIE Simon  1430 40  32      F      Denver CO US      25:50.8 
2     Cindy Haight 1322 48  58      F      Westminster CO US 29:12.2 
3     Mary Dowdy   1472 42  61      F      Midlothian VA US  29:35.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Valerie Grove    1306 52  49      F      Thornton CO US   28:10.2 
2     Erin Conrad      1463 52  59      F      Arvada CO US     29:17.9 
3     Louise Sternberg 1380 52  60      F      Louisville CO US 29:24.0 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     katherine klesmit 1448 66  93      F      Golden CO US  33:52.1 
2     Susan Joyce       1361 62  103     F      Arvada CO US  35:15.6 
3     Suellen McConnell 1353 65  123     F      Taylors SC US 37:15.6 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Tina McBride 1400 70  165     F      Arvada CO US 47:40.7   
2     Roni Almon   1343 71  173     F      Parker CO US 52:39.3   
3     Diana Olson  1347 71  186     F      Arvada CO US 1:00:43.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.